S.Y. 2021-2022

Senior High School

ACADEMIC TRACK

Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)

List of Passers on STEM Online Examination

No.Last NameFirst NameMiddle Name
1AberiaMa. Del CarmenBula
2AdanJudlynRomera
3AdvinculaRheaN/A
4AguarasLyzelPagurayan
5AlforteMarc AndreiTanega
6AlvaradoAceGuarde
7ApaapEricFajarillo
8ArcalaBorge AthanMijares
9ArcillasJamaicaTinampay
10AribFrtzieLasaga
11ArnaizRafael AngeloVillanueva
12AtivoPhilrodCamua
13AwatinSamanthaSocorro
14BacoJoanah LizBuytrago
15BacotoLeann JaneMalveda
16Ba-oyAlwinaJaleco
17BarotillaMark NeilCeliz
18BasilanAlliyah NicoleAbantao
19BautistaMauiN/A
20BautistaRitchel AnnBruan
21BorromeoPrince MichaelBarbin
22Bulaong IIIRicardoDemerey
23CaalimEiden AnglineCapuno
24CalimReah MayDioneda
25CastañaresAndelReazon
26CastilloJanielSanchez
27CatariningAndreana KeanneGallego
28CerebritasJeriel JohnTerceno
29CifraJoseph VincentMorales
30CondeDianeSabanao
31ConsolacionKarizhaCorpuz
32ConteJohn VillyReyes
33CorpuzVaness AlessandraCompra
34De CastroAkisha LeiN/A
35De GuzmanMichelleFrancisco
36DejaroAngelicaBalbin
37DesquitadoJMRenzal
38DoctoJolenaDolim
39DoncilloNiño YsraelGiray
40DumangonCarlluisCastro
41EscototoTrisha Mae LoisYabut
42FernandicoJohn LaurenPelingon
43FrutoGeraldAlvarez
44GalliguezTristan JamesGanob
45GarciaJohn ChristopherManabat
46GraydaCatherineAdduru
47GupoMecaillaFeniza
48GutierrezJohn EvansLacuas
49HenolosVince JeraldMontecalvo
50HesitaJushuaCamasura
51HojillaShieneDublan
52LaidaBenedictFajilan
53LavegaAngelineN/A
54LavegaJohn ReichDaquioag
55LicarosEudesto ChamykGica
56LlamasBrian ScottCano
57LopezHoshea ShaniaCumad
58LoquinarioJohn RomyFadullo
59LorenaMaria AngelaMandapat
60LustivaJeraldineLeones
61MaganteJohn PaulSubiate
62MagtahasJhondieDalmacio
63ManabilangIsnihayaAli
64MasarateJairaRapanut
65MelendresLevyDoroteo
66MunozPristine ClaireAbordo
67NiervaKaila CyrilN/A
68OnasPatrickMellejor
69PadillaYael RoseEusebio
70PascuaEmma RoseLabandero
71PeronalimDanica AnnMaigue
72PolangcoAelgenne BarthelVirtudez
73PragataJohn JomerGaling
74QuibinElijah JoshReyes
75RamosPrincess AndreaPanila
76RejasZschacelEspinosa
77RoceroJulianne Archie LuisSergio
78RonderaEarl Randhal NathanielRodriguez
79RosilloAlixesAgnas
80SuperalesSheila MaeHuerta
81TamayoEllise JamesBulaong
82TambongDiana MarizTolete
83TanilongAvril FranczescaVillafuerte
84TelebricoAila JeaneCaindec
85TorciaSherry MaeN/A
86TorresEzekiel GodwinRamos
87VillarmeaGerriemae NicoleEspinosa
88ViradorMarizTadiarca
89YuMaria AngelaHimaya
90ZafeKen RuzzelAcuyong
Announcements Uncategorized

SY 2021-2022

The following are the list of STEP applicants passers.

NOLAST NAMEFIRST NAMEMIDDLE NAME
1AGUDAKIMBERLY NICOLEDE LUNA
2ALEJANDROREXXAR KAELCUNADO
3ALMEDILLAJECILLE ANNSAMSON
4ALMIROLJEZZE ABRIELEPARADA
5ANTIPUESTOPRINCE ANTHONYBRIONES
6BANTUASHIJARAH CZAREENAHBAJUNAID
7BUNAOETHAN MATTHEWCABORNIDA
8CAMACHOSOPHIA CLAREJUMATAY
9CAPISTRANOHANNAH GREYGUTIERREZ
10CONDEKHRIZ ISAACLABADIA
11DADIVASAÑESKA CASSANDRAESPLANA
12DE JESUSKATHLEENYANSON
13DE JESUSJULIANA ISABELGRINO
14DE LAZOKASANDRA DENISSEREVISTIDO
15DELA PEÑAJOHNREYMENDOZA
16DINGLASANCIELO DENISSECOLOMA
17DIONSONSAMANTHA ASHLEYNAGUTOM
18DIVINAGRACIAVENZECABUS
19ESTRADAZAIN ANTHONYN/A
20FLORESJEOFF EM,BERLAGUNAY
21FRONDAABBYGAEL MARCHELINEHERRERA
22GARCIACHRISTIAN TROYMICLAT
23GAZAZAMARAH NICHOLEMAGO
24GUADALUPEPRINCESS NICHOLEPAGADOR
25HIZOLALORENZO RUIZMORENO
26IGLESIAMARVIN EUAN LAINVERZOSA
27ISIPPHOEBE NICOLEPETRITZ
28LICAROSCHRISTIAN GABRIELGICA
29LIMCYANNE JAZMINSICAT
30LLAMASARIANA NICOLECANO
31MANINGOSHIELA VALERIEMAYORDOMO
32MICLATMA. DRIXIEMALAMION
33OMAMALINJOSIAH CARYSTONRIVERA
34PRADOKHIANNE ELMERMOLINA
35QUINTAOPATRICKABO-ABO
36ROBINRAVEN RHYLEIGHLISON
37SANHIARMANDUS CESARRODRIGUEZ
38TABANGAMIEL BLESSTUPAZ
39TRINIDADCHARLES JOSHUAN/A
40VIERNESRAINE ALTHEAJAMILI