MwNHS – Main
FOR SY 2018-2019
Open High School Program Grade 9

9-KAWAYAN
1. BALTAZAR, ALEXAN M.
2. BASO, LOREILYN B.
3. CAMIÑERO, JOESH L.
4. CASTRO, RAYNIEL B.
5. DE PABLO, ELMER JR. P.
6. DIZON, RUTHFORD KYLE J.
7. FLORES, JHAYCEE T.
8. JALMANZAR, JHON BRYAN F.
9. LAGUTIMAN JR., RUSHY B.
10. LAM, SHERWIN O.
11. MEDINA, NUHJNEEL N.
12. OSIDA, MA. ANGELA B.
13. ROBISO III, JUSTEEN O.
14. ROBISO, SHARLOT O.
15. SANTOS, TOMMY M.
16. TENEDERO, JENELYN B.
17. VELASCO, MARK JOSHUA R.
18. VELEZ, GENI ROSS R.

9- LANETE
1. ALPUERTO, GEORGE J.
2. BABOZ, GINA ROSE C.
3. BASCO, JOHN PAUL A.
4. BELOCURA, CLEO JAN
5. CAÑETA, AARON H.
6. COROÑA, ERNESTO SAHJI D.
7. DAEF, GLADYS B.
8. DAEF, MA. LEIZEL B.
9. FAMOR, JOHN CARLOS N.
10. GOLANDRINA, CHARLS DAVE B.
11. LONGGAKIT, MARY JANE
12. MERAÑA, IAN PAUL P.
13. MIRALLES, PRINCE VINCENT YURI B.
14. RUBRICO, ERICSON A.
15. SOPRANES, ANNA MAY A.
16. TRAVIZONDA, MA. ANGELINE C.
17. TURAO, ROMEO JR. C.
18. VICENTA, JOHN ARCHIE M

9-LAWAAN
1. AGULLO, ABELYN O
2. BAGAS, MARICHO A.
3. BARLAAN, DAVID D.
4. CERADA, MARK KNIXTER D.
5. DELA ROSA, ABBYGAIL V.
6. ESMERO, CHARLIE C.
7. HUERGULA, DENIEL M.
8. JUSTO, MICHAEL A.
9. LAPUZ, PATRICIA KAREN
10. MORENO, JOHN KENNETH C
11. ORLANDA, JOHN PIOLO E
12. PEÑARANDA, ARIAN P.
13. RAFAEL, VINCE KOBE V.
14. RUBLICA, GIAN CARLO SALAZAR
15. RUCIO, RENATO R.
16. SY, FRENC ELLSWORTH P.
17. VALERIO, GEORGE IVAN T.
18. VITERBO, NAPOLEON L.

9-MAHOGANY
1. ALMORFE, JOHN ANTHONY A.
2. BARGAN, GERALD E.
3. BOREGA, JESSA QUEEN B.
4. CANAR, DAISY C.
5. CUATERNO, HENRY M.
6. CUID, AARON A.
7. DEOCAREZA, AILA MAE A.
8. ESCALANTE, MIKEL
9. GABUAT, ANGELO N.
10. LOZADA, RIZA C.
11. MARTEL, JOHN MICHAEL
12. MATULA, RONAMAE R.
13. MONTANO, JOHN MITCH A.
14. NAVIDAD, JOHN VINCENT
15. NOLASCO, RYAN ARWIN C.
16. OLIVER, JUVY ANN L.
17. PADAS, HERMILITO JOHN D.
18. PAGDATO, LANCE ANTHONY
19. SAMBILE, LESTER B.

9-MOLAVE
1. ABANID, JED MARK
2. AMABAO, REALYN A.
3. BALINQUIT, REYMOND V.
4. CASICA, ARIAN N.
5. DE LEON, DIMPLE S.
6. FORTIN, LAWRENCE B.
7. HONORIO, JAY P
8. JUEVIZINO, JOHN LLOYD VINCENT E.
9. LOPEZ, KEVIN CAIL B
10. LORENTE, ADRIAN LUIS
11. MARTINEZ, JOHN LOUIE G
12. RELUYA, JASMIN P
13. RELUYA, JOSHUA P.
14. SILVERIO, NATHANIEL A.
15. VERZOSA, MA. THELMA K.
16. VICENTA, AIRA DHANA M.